Kohlschmidt, Thalissa Euskirchen, Willi Esseling, Hermann
Bog, Martin
Bog, Otto
Brzinsky, Sabine
Hackenberg, Stephan
Hackenberg, Monika
Homann, Maik
Korte, Jörg
Kreuzberg, Renate
Lethert, Ute
Lethert, Willi
Lütz, Manfred
Lütz, Ruth
Schaaf, Annegret
Schwenecke, Udo
Wexel, Sandra
Buckesfeld, Tanja
Buckesfeld, Volker
Dotten, Christa
Dotten, Sascha
Euskirchen, Christian
Fuhs, Helmut
Haase, Peggy
Knepper, Rita
Koenen, Rainer
Kriesten, Jennifer
Lunke, Martin
Lunke, Petra
Morgenstern, Daniel
Schröder, Johannes
Sowada, Sebastian
Willwerts, Daniel
Allendorf, Christian
Allendorf, Marion
Allendorf, Norbert
Allendorf, Wolfgang
Anton, Wilfried
Euskirchen, Heinz-Peter
Fröhner, Franz-Josef
Kessel, Heinz-Josef
Krahforst, Gottfried
Krahforst, Margret
Luppus, Bernd
Luppus, Claudia
Schillar, Heinz-Josef
Wolff, Peter

 
Ehrenmitglieder Ehrenmitglieder Ehrenmitglieder
Mandt, Alois
Nolden, Theo Frings, Josef
Krämer Josef
Krämer, Rolf
Radermacher, Peter
Jugend Jugend Jugend
Brzinsky, Robin
Hackenberg, Philipp
Mandt, Christian
Mandt, Manuel
Schnorrenberg, Denise
Schwenecke, Tilman
Fuhs, Jonas
Lunke, Nathalie

Holzem, Andreas
Schillar, Christine

Schüler Schüler Schüler
Wexel, Tobias
Buckesfeld, Sarah
Drüen, Fabian
Drüen, Marvin
Haase, Anna
Koenen, Helen
Mießeler, Julius
Sternal, Tim
Krahforst, Sebastian
Damen Damen Damen
Carstens, Karin
Rütershoff, Käthe
Schauer, Melanie

Woll, Sibylle

Bauchmüller, Elisabeth
Esseling, Therese
Hagen, Rita
Krämer, Doris
Lischewski, Rita

Lippe, Joachim Muhr, Annemarie
Blindert, Katja
Brüggenkamp, Bettina
Döring, Jürgen
Döring. Maria
Döring, Sabine
Fuhs, Josef jun.
Hönig, Carsten
Jakob, Britta
Jakob, Rudi
Koenen, Julia
Nöthen, Thomas
Rupperath, Lisa
Schliebach, Daniel
Seitz, Joachim
Seitz, Klaus-Dieter
Wochnik, Marc Philipp 
Fabritzius, Werner
Hemgesberg, Günter
Hemgesberg, Lara
Hemgesberg, Roman
Jüssen, Josef
Jüssen, Mathilde
Küpper, Monica
Küpper, Rolf
Neubauer, Angelika
Neubauer, David
Neubauer, Werner
Lülsdorf, Frank
Muhr, Fabian
Muhr, Johannes
Radermacher, Ingo
Schulz, Markus
Schulz, Wilfried
Ehrenmitglieder Ehrenmitglieder
Buckesfeld, Günter
Gerhards, Heinrich
Koenen, Nikolaus
Nöthen, Willi
Schnarr, Heiner
Schwarz, Hartwig 
Hoffmann, Gottfried
Knott, Johannes
Küpper, Severin
Schmitz, Gerhard

Jugend Jugend


Lülsdorf, Daniel
Muhr, Sabrina
Schüler Schüler


Damen Damen
Buckesfeld, Traudel
Koenen, Marianne
Korte, Evelyne
Nöthen, Maria
Radermacher, Margret
Schauwacker, Leni
Seitz, Traudel
Fabritzius, Anita
Hemgesberg, Anne
Hoffmann, Renate
Lülsdorf, Marianne
Schulz, Annemarie
Wollersheim, Anita